Skip to content

super Sale Up to 40% off

shop now

Cart

Your cart is empty

Antique Bathroom Vanities

Sort by

63 products

Filters

On sale72-breckenridge-double-vanity-base-only-in-smokey-celadon-w-freepower-wireless-charger-by-james-martin-vanities-siberian-silestone image
On sale60-portland-single-vanity-in-whitewashed-walnut-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
60" Portland Single Vanity in Whitewashed Walnut by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $3,084.00 Regular price$4,672.00
On sale48-myrrin-single-vanity-in-mid-century-walnut-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
48" Myrrin Single Vanity in Mid Century Walnut by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $3,420.00 Regular price$5,182.00
On sale72-lorelai-double-vanity-in-black-onyx-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
72" Lorelai Double Vanity in Black Onyx by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $3,195.00 Regular price$4,841.00
On sale60-lorelai-double-vanity-in-bright-white-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
60" Lorelai Double Vanity in Bright White by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $4,070.00 Regular price$6,166.00
On sale60-lorelai-double-vanity-in-black-onyx-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
60" Lorelai Double Vanity in Black Onyx by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $4,070.00 Regular price$6,166.00
On sale48-lorelai-single-vanity-in-mid-century-walnut-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
48" Lorelai Single Vanity in Mid-Century Walnut by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $2,449.00 Regular price$3,711.00
On sale36-lorelai-single-vanity-in-light-natural-oak-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
36" Lorelai Single Vanity in Light Natural Oak by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $1,679.00 Regular price$2,544.00
On sale36-lorelai-single-vanity-in-bright-white-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
36" Lorelai Single Vanity in Bright White by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $1,599.00 Regular price$2,423.00
On saleDe Soto 94" Double Vanity Set in Bright White-Carrara White Marble-8" Widespread image
94" De Soto Double Vanity Set in Bright White by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $6,487.00 Regular price$9,831.00
On salede-soto-48-single-vanity-in-bright-white-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
48" De Soto Single Vanity in Bright White by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $2,786.00 Regular price$4,221.00
On saleDe Soto 118" Double Vanity Set in Bright White-Carrara White Marble image
118" De Soto Double Vanity Set in Bright White by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $8,421.00 Regular price$12,759.00
On sale60-chicago-single-vanity-in-glossy-white-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
60" Chicago Single Vanity in Glossy White by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $2,855.00 Regular price$4,326.00
On sale60-chicago-double-vanity-in-glossy-white-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
60" Chicago Double Vanity in Glossy White by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $2,855.00 Regular price$4,326.00
On sale72-brookfield-double-vanity-in-honey-oak-by-james-martin-vanities-charcoal-soapstone-silestone image
72" Brookfield Double Vanity in Honey Oak by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $3,145.00 Regular price$4,765.00
On sale72-brookfield-double-vanity-in-black-onyx-by-james-martin-vanities-charcoal-soapstone-silestone image
72" Brookfield Double Vanity in Black Onyx by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $2,995.00 Regular price$4,538.00
On sale60-brookfield-single-vanity-in-pecan-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
60" Brookfield Single Vanity in Pecan by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $2,895.00 Regular price$4,386.00
On sale60-brookfield-single-vanity-in-honey-oak-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
60" Brookfield Single Vanity in Honey Oak by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $2,895.00 Regular price$4,386.00
On sale60-brookfield-single-vanity-in-black-onyx-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
60" Brookfield Single Vanity in Black Onyx by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $2,795.00 Regular price$4,235.00
On sale60-brookfield-double-vanity-in-honey-oak-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
60" Brookfield Double Vanity in Honey Oak by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $2,895.00 Regular price$4,386.00
On sale48-brookfield-single-vanity-in-pecan-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
48" Brookfield Single Vanity in Pecan by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $2,445.00 Regular price$3,705.00
On sale48-brookfield-single-vanity-in-black-onyx-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
48" Brookfield Single Vanity in Black Onyx by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $2,395.00 Regular price$3,629.00
On sale36-brookfield-single-vanity-in-pecan-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
36" Brookfield Single Vanity in Pecan by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $1,749.00 Regular price$2,650.00
On sale36-brookfield-single-vanity-in-honey-oak-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
36" Brookfield Single Vanity in Honey Oak by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $1,749.00 Regular price$2,650.00
On sale72-brittany-double-vanity-in-urban-gray-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
72" Brittany Double Vanity in Urban Gray by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $2,534.00 Regular price$3,840.00
On sale72-brittany-double-vanity-in-smokey-celadon-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
72" Brittany Double Vanity in Smokey Celadon by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $2,534.00 Regular price$3,840.00
On sale72-brittany-double-vanity-in-saddle-brown-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
72" Brittany Double Vanity in Saddle Brown by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $2,661.00 Regular price$4,032.00
On sale60-brittany-double-vanity-in-victory-bleu-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
60" Brittany Double Vanity in Victory Blue by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $3,720.00 Regular price$5,637.00
On sale48-brittany-single-vanity-in-bright-white-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
48" Brittany Single Vanity in Bright White by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $3,074.00 Regular price$4,658.00
On sale30-brittany-single-vanity-in-smokey-celadon-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
30" Brittany Single Vanity in Smokey Celadon by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $1,279.00 Regular price$1,938.00
On sale36-bristol-single-vanity-in-whitewashed-walnut-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
36" Bristol Single Vanity in Whitewashed Walnut by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $1,619.00 Regular price$2,453.00
On sale30-breckenridge-single-vanity-in-smokey-celadon-by-james-martin-vanities-phantome-eclos-zero-silica image
30" Breckenridge Single Vanity in Smokey Celadon by James Martin Vanities Sale priceFrom $1,468.00 Regular price$2,224.00
On sale39.5" Alicante Single Vanity in Mid-Century Acacia-White Glossy image
Save $2,025.0024" Roman Petite Sink Chest - Stainless Steel by Ambella Home image
24" Roman Petite Bath Vanity - Stainless Steel by Ambella Home Sale price$6,075.00 Regular price$8,100.00
Save $2,000.0048" Bixby Large Sink Chest by Ambella Home image
48" Bixby Large Bath Vanity by Ambella Home Sale price$6,000.00 Regular price$8,000.00
Save $1,320.0038" Bamboo Sink Chest - Glossy Black by Ambella Home image
38" Bamboo Bath Vanity - Glossy Black by Ambella Home Sale price$3,960.00 Regular price$5,280.00
Save $1,840.0042" Halo Vanity by Ambella Home image
42" Halo Vanity by Ambella Home Sale price$5,520.00 Regular price$7,360.00
Save $2,360.0038" Chinoiserie Sink Chest - Peacock by Ambella Home image
38" Chinoiserie Bath Vanity - Peacock by Ambella Home Sale price$7,080.00 Regular price$9,440.00
Save $2,360.0038" Chinoiserie Sink Chest - Cadet Blue by Ambella Home image
38" Chinoiserie Bath Vanity - Cadet Blue by Ambella Home Sale price$7,080.00 Regular price$9,440.00
Save $1,620.0038" Tambour Sink Chest - Ceruse by Ambella Home image
38" Tambour Bath Vanity - Ceruse by Ambella Home Sale price$4,860.00 Regular price$6,480.00
Save $1,680.0040" Seville Sink Chest - French White by Ambella Home image
40" Seville Bath Vanity - French White by Ambella Home Sale price$5,040.00 Regular price$6,720.00
Save $1,317.5027" Laurel Petite Sink Chest - White by Ambella Home image
27" Laurel Petite Bath Vanity - White by Ambella Home Sale price$3,952.50 Regular price$5,270.00
Save $2,280.0048" Pullman Large Sink Chest by Ambella Home image
48" Pullman Large Bath Vanity by Ambella Home Sale price$6,840.00 Regular price$9,120.00
On sale96" Bellshire Dual Vanity in Honey Oak with 24" Make-Up Counter by James Martin Vanities-Charcoal Soapstone Silestone